Monday

 

 

9:30 AM - 10:45 AM       AYT- Positional Therapy Yoga                                   Bridget

4:30 PM - 5:45 PM           All Levels                                                                          Jake 

7:00 PM - 8:30 PM          Kundalini                                                                    Nicholas

 

Tuesday

 

 

9:30 AM- 10:45 AM         Ammayanni Yoga Level I/II   Rm A                            Bridget

9:30 AM-10:45 AM    All Levels    Rm B   (this class Cancelled starting Nov.)    Deb

4:30 PM 5:30 PM               Yoga Stretch                                                                          Dana

6:15PM-7:30PM          Community Hatha Yoga (level I)      $7                              Kari

 

 

Wednesday

 

 9:30 AM-10:45 AM                        Gentle Flow                                                    Deborah

4:30 PM-5:45 PM               Yoga Tone (2 - 10lb weights)                                   Bridget 

6:15 PM-7:30 PM              All Levels - Kundalini Infused                                 Nicholas 

 

Thursday

 

So sorry- the 7:30am Kundalini has been cancelled.      

9:30 AM-10:45 AM Buti Yoga Marie Friedman

4:30 PM-5:45 PM                 Hatha All Levels                                            Kim

6:15 PM-7:30 PM              AYT-Positional Therapy                                  Kari                   

 

 

Friday

 

 

9:30 AM-10:45 AM             Gentle Flow - Level I                                                 Bridget

4:30 PM - 5:45 PM             Challenging All levels                                     Bridget

6:15 PM - 7:30 PM              AYT-PT / Restorative                      Sandy

 

Saturday

 

10:00 AM - 11:15 AM             Ammayanni Yoga Level I / II  (Rm A)                 Bridget

10:00 AM- 11:15 AM          Level I Beginner / Fundamentals (Rm B)   Alternating Instructors                         


 Sunday                  

 

10:00 AM - 11:15 AM             Ammayanni Yoga Level I / II (Rm A)              Bridget

10:00 AM-11:15 AM      Level I Beginners / fundamentals (Rm B)        Alternating Instructors

7:00 PM-8:30 PM                       Yin Yoga                                                               Michelle